• Home
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Real Broker,LLC Real Broker,LLC
  • About
    1. My Profile
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Mortgage Calculator
  • Home
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    165 Ward St, Maywood Boro, NJ 07607

    $600,000

    $599,900

    3 Beds2 Baths5,227 Sqft Lot

    165 Ward St, Maywood Boro, NJ 07607

    Listed by WEICHERT REALTORS

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    279 Washington AVE, Dumont, NJ 07628
    1/31

    $758,000

    $750,000

    1.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths

    279 Washington AVE, Dumont, NJ 07628

    MLS# 25032755

    Listed by Anas Dara of Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
    60 Palisades AVE, Bergenfield, NJ 07621
    1/27

    $670,000

    $648,999

    3.2%
    4 Beds2 Baths

    60 Palisades AVE, Bergenfield, NJ 07621

    MLS# 25016155

    Listed by Michele Roth of Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Jordan Baris Realty - Livingston

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
    454 Lasalle AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
    1/18

    $625,000

    $550,000

    13.6%
    4 Beds2 Baths

    454 Lasalle AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604

    MLS# 25014518

    Listed by Mary Ann DeAlto of Weichert Realtors, Ridgewood

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
    91 Tulip ST, Bergenfield, NJ 07621
    1/18

    $818,888

    $750,000

    9.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths

    91 Tulip ST, Bergenfield, NJ 07621

    MLS# 25006326

    Listed by Paul Kim of 2Win Realty LLC

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
    8 Macdonald CT, Waldwick, NJ 07463
    1/27

    $670,000

    $629,000

    6.5%
    4 Beds2 Baths

    8 Macdonald CT, Waldwick, NJ 07463

    MLS# 25006376

    Listed by Mary Ellen O'Connell of Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Allendale

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
    25 River Rd #B-27, Nutley Twp., NJ 07110

    $340,000

    $320,000

    6.3%
    2 Beds1 Bath

    25 River Rd #B-27, Nutley Twp., NJ 07110

    Listed by CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    7 Sherman AVE #3, Lodi, NJ 07644
    1/32

    $510,000

    $450,000

    13.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths

    7 Sherman AVE #3, Lodi, NJ 07644

    MLS# 24037994

    Listed by Anibal L. Niebla of Access Homes Realty

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
    692 Chestnut AVE, Teaneck, NJ 07666
    1/25

    $560,000

    $559,900

    3 Beds1 Bath

    692 Chestnut AVE, Teaneck, NJ 07666

    MLS# 25000342

    Listed by Kathleen Wicklund of Russo Real Estate

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
    221 David Hooper PL, Westwood, NJ 07675
    1/48

    $750,000

    $685,000

    9.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths

    221 David Hooper PL, Westwood, NJ 07675

    MLS# 25000147

    Listed by Joann Vossler of Coldwell Banker, Alpine/Closter

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
    446 Passaic AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
    1/36

    $785,000

    $799,000

    1.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths

    446 Passaic AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604

    MLS# 24031640

    Listed by Besmir Vatoci of Realty One Group Legend, Clifton

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
    446 Passaic Ave, Hasbrouck Heights Boro, NJ 07604

    $785,000

    $799,000

    1.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths0.3 Acres Lot

    446 Passaic Ave, Hasbrouck Heights Boro, NJ 07604

    Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP LEGEND

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    731 Berkshire Valley RD, Jefferson Township, NJ 07885
    1/7

    $500,000

    $399,000

    25.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths

    731 Berkshire Valley RD, Jefferson Township, NJ 07885

    MLS# 24031010

    Listed by Mikhail Senderovich of Keller Williams Prosperity Realty

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
    731 Berkshire Valley Rd, Jefferson Twp., NJ 07885

    $500,000

    $399,000

    25.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths5,662 Sqft Lot

    731 Berkshire Valley Rd, Jefferson Twp., NJ 07885

    Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    404 Morsetown Rd, West Milford Twp., NJ 07480

    $460,000

    $419,000

    9.8%
    3 Beds1 Bath0.31 Acres Lot

    404 Morsetown Rd, West Milford Twp., NJ 07480

    Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    404 Morsetown RD, West Milford, NJ 07480
    1/20

    $460,000

    $419,000

    9.8%
    3 Beds1 Bath

    404 Morsetown RD, West Milford, NJ 07480

    MLS# 24026878

    Listed by Emmanuel Pablo of EXP Realty, LLC

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
    127 Summit Cir, Little Ferry Boro, NJ 07643

    $585,000

    $574,000

    1.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths6,534 Sqft Lot

    127 Summit Cir, Little Ferry Boro, NJ 07643

    Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS PARK VIEWS

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    127 Summit CIR, Little Ferry, NJ 07643
    1/32

    $585,000

    $574,000

    1.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths

    127 Summit CIR, Little Ferry, NJ 07643

    MLS# 24023074

    Listed by Andres Ospina of Keller Williams Park Views

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
    252 E Fort Lee RD #D, Bogota, NJ 07603
    1/14

    $270,000

    $249,000

    8.4%
    1 Bed1 Bath

    252 E Fort Lee RD #D, Bogota, NJ 07603

    MLS# 24001387

    Listed by Emmanuel Pablo of EXP Realty, LLC

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
    250 Ridgedale Ave #J6, Florham Park Boro, NJ 07932

    $670,000

    $699,000

    4.1%
    2 Beds2.5 Baths

    250 Ridgedale Ave #J6, Florham Park Boro, NJ 07932

    Listed by HOWARD HANNA RAND REALTY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    121 White Beeches DR, Dumont, NJ 07628
    1/25

    $651,000

    $589,000

    10.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths

    121 White Beeches DR, Dumont, NJ 07628

    MLS# 23035210

    Listed by Allison K. Berkowitz of Keller Williams Town Life

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
    155 Prospect ST, Lodi, NJ 07644
    1/13

    $440,000

    $409,000

    7.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths

    155 Prospect ST, Lodi, NJ 07644

    MLS# 23023103

    Listed by Lauren Prinzo of A.W. Van Winkle & Company

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
    253 E Main St, Rockaway Boro, NJ 07866

    $420,000

    $365,000

    15.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths10,018 Sqft Lot

    253 E Main St, Rockaway Boro, NJ 07866

    Listed by C-21 CHRISTEL REALTY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    48 New Jersey AVE, Bergenfield, NJ 07621
    1/25

    $538,000

    $498,000

    8.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths

    48 New Jersey AVE, Bergenfield, NJ 07621

    MLS# 23022738

    Listed by Mai Chung of Keller Williams Elite Realtors, LLC

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    site logo
    Real Broker,LLC

    Emmanuel Pablo License ID: 2293486

    +1(201) 282-7647 epablore@gmail.com

    165 Passaic Ave Ste 205 Fairfield NJ 07004

      • Home
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation